Torquay Golf Club
Torquay Golf Club

Torquay Golf Club : Wed Oct 10

GOLF WEEK - EVENTS 8 AND 9 - MEN'S AND LADIES' 4BBB STABLEFORD

click on '1' and '2' for results

1st Tee
07:00 am
Young, Rob
Hertaeg, Herb
Scholten, Alan
Brunt, John
1st Tee
07:09 am
Dale, Rex
Nitschke, Wayne
Hayles, Bob
Hallinan, Bernie
1st Tee
07:18 am
1st Tee
07:27 am
Grigg, Barry
Nunn, Ken
Ballard, Ken
Travers, Graham
1st Tee
07:36 am
McKay, John
Strahan, Tony
Leith, Barry
Szymczak, Ward
1st Tee
07:45 am
Bishop, Craig Thirteenth Beach
Bishop, John
Darby, Bob
Featherston, Ed
1st Tee
07:54 am
Maas, Victor
Vagnoni, Rick
Beales, Stephen Clifton Springs Golf Club
Horne, Frederick Clifton Springs Golf Club
1st Tee
08:03 am
Walker, Michael
Hall-Sullivan, Leigh
Foss, Alan
Robinson, Stuart
1st Tee
08:12 am
Westacott, Trevor
Coutts, Chris The Sands
Ivens, Nick
Marriner, Keith
1st Tee
08:21 am
Appleton, Bev
Hilton, Gail
Macrae, June
Nestor, Judy
1st Tee
08:30 am
Day, Jenny Warrnambool Golf Club
Lumsden, Annette Warrnambool Golf Club
Chandler, Robyn Warrnambool Golf Club
Adams, Lori Warrnambool Golf Club
1st Tee
08:39 am
Emanuelle, Jenny Warrnambool Golf Club
Cronin, Brenda Warrnambool Golf Club
Hickey, Robyn Warrnambool Golf Club
Elvish, Karen Warrnambool Golf Club
1st Tee
11:00 am
Bath, Trudy
Downes, Lynne Peninsula Country Golf Club
Kent, Jeanette
Roberts, Di
1st Tee
11:09 am
Rees, Peter
Cooper, Jeff Meredith Golf Club
Lynch, Rod
Nestor, John
1st Tee
11:18 am
Oliver, Inge
JOHNSON, JEANETTE Portarlington Golf Club
Oliver, Peter
JOHNSON, ARTHUR Portarlington Golf Club
1st Tee
11:27 am
Potter, Kaylene
Buckley, Mandy
Weston, Barbara RACV Cape Schanck Golf Club
Draper, Jan Spring Valley Golf Club
1st Tee
11:36 am
Baeck, Greg
Duff, Ross
Manning, Bob
Brown, Phil
1st Tee
11:45 am
Mahony, Peter
Convery, Ian
Fryatt, Gilbert
Robertson, John Buninyong Golf Club
1st Tee
11:54 am
Orwin, Peter
TWAITS, NEIL Ballarat Golf Club
Farrelly, Bern
Nicholls, Tony
1st Tee
12:03 pm
Stadler, Andrea
Cunningham, Sue
Dickie, Judy
Hamilton, Rae
1st Tee
12:12 pm
Jones, Andrew Midlands Golf Club
Molan, Tom RACV Cape Schanck Golf Club
HYNES, STEWART Ballarat Golf Club
HOOPER, SHANE Ballarat Golf Club
1st Tee
12:21 pm
Morris, Errol
Steer, Geoff
Libbis, Greg
Forsyth, Don
1st Tee
12:30 pm
Taylor, Gary
Jeffery, Noel
Colman, Sam
Bartlett, Darren
1st Tee
12:39 pm
Reddrop, Ken
Callahan, Graeme Anglesea Golf Club
Moran, Jayson
Clark, Andy
1st Tee
12:48 pm
McPhail, Dave
Zowa, Jon
Walters, Paul
Naughton, Michael

GOLF WEEK - EVENTS 8 AND 9 - MEN'S AND LADIES' 4BBB STABLEFORD - Wednesday October 10

10th Tee
07:00 am
10th Tee
07:09 am
10th Tee
07:18 am
10th Tee
07:27 am
10th Tee
07:36 am
Lunney, Michael
Dendle, Ian
Cottrill, Rod
Dahlenburg, Rick
10th Tee
07:45 am
Beltrame, Reno
Moulday, Roger
Beltrame, Lesley
Langan, Jeanette
10th Tee
07:54 am
Bell, Trevor
McNamara, Rick
McCallum, Ken
Mierzejewski, Richard
10th Tee
08:03 am
Dyer, Bruce
Rashleigh, Ray
Miloshis, Don
Ricci, Lidio
10th Tee
08:12 am
Parsons, Jenny Warrnambool Golf Club
Fitzhenry, Ann Warrnambool Golf Club
10th Tee
08:21 am
Brinsmead, Greg
Gilby, Ray
Moss, Daryl
Dell, Scott RACV Cape Schanck Golf Club
10th Tee
08:30 am
DeVries, Margaret
Croaker, Barbara
Henry-Davies, Faye
Westacott, Robyn
10th Tee
08:39 am
Mayne, Carole
Patten, Gill
Sweet, Mary
Morris, Trish
10th Tee
11:00 am
Thomson, Joan
Grebe, Lesley
Joyner, Marg
Beacom, Ronnie
10th Tee
11:09 am
Nicholson (R), Keith
Browning (R), Cecil
Chappell (R), Rod
Knevitt (R), Harry
10th Tee
11:18 am
Bottomley, Julie
Bullock, Judi
Slater, Di
Hooper, Patricia
10th Tee
11:27 am
Kerr, Gary
Anderson, John
Rogers, Gary
Forbes (R), Ross
10th Tee
11:36 am
Rudd, Chris
Barr, Chris
Pekin, Richard
Williams, John
10th Tee
11:45 am
Kilmartin, Dave
Ellis, Max
Lee, Terry
Lee, Pat East Geelong Golf Club
10th Tee
11:54 am
Lamont, Geoff
Fitzgerald, Randall
Barnes, John
Armour, Mick
10th Tee
12:03 pm
Lester, Peter
Dennis, Robin
Templeton, Rob
Davidson, Maxwell East Geelong Golf Club
10th Tee
12:12 pm
Denham, Doug
Jolley, Barry Lonsdale Golf Club
Grayling, Geoff
Matthews, Wes
10th Tee
12:21 pm
Gemmola, Gary
Kearney, Michael
Hewitt, Barry
Fletcher, Garry
10th Tee
12:30 pm
Haeberle, Ron
Whiting, Wayne Werribee Park Golf Club
Tolliday, Philip Buninyong Golf Club
Paige, Clete Buninyong Golf Club
10th Tee
12:39 pm
Foot, Ian
Chappell, Trevor
Booth, Bill
Rossiter, David
10th Tee
12:48 pm
Rickard, Trevor Barwon Valley Golf Club
Gibbons, David Curlewis Golf Club

GOLF WEEK - EVENTS 8 AND 9 - MEN'S AND LADIES' 4BBB STABLEFORD - Wednesday October 10