Torquay Golf Club
Torquay Golf Club

Torquay Golf Club : Sun Oct 14

GOLF WEEK - EVENT 17: MIXED AMBROSE

click on '1' for results

Hole 1A
12:30 pm
Walters, Paul
Beacom, Ronnie
Naughton, Michael
Naughton, Marina
Hole 1B
12:38 pm
Chappell (R), Rod
Grebe, Lesley
Irwin, Rupert Thirteenth Beach
Irwin, Robin
Hole 2A
12:30 pm
Brown, Rod
Dickins, Ruth
Barr, Taz
Pearce, Emma
Hole 2B
12:38 pm
Angus, Rodney Lorne Golf Club
Angus, Christine Lorne Golf Club
Stinchcombe, Roger Beeac Golf Club
Stinchcombe, Barbara Beeac Golf Club
Hole 3
12:30 pm
Oliver, Peter
Oliver, Inge
FROOD, DOUGLAS Yarrawonga & Border Golf Club
Lawson, Wendy
Hole 4A
12:30 pm
Libbis, Greg
Barr, Chris
Innes, Bill
Rudd, Chris
Hole 4B
12:38 pm
Cottrill, Rod
Cottrill, Jenni
Torney, Hayden
Torney, Sally
Hole 5A
12:30 pm
Newton, Shane
FOSS, GLENDA Melton Valley Golf Club
Newton, Vincent Kew Golf Club
NEWTON, SUSAN Melton Valley Golf Club
Hole 5B
12:38 pm
Davies, Michael Ocean Grove Golf Club
Henry-Davies, Faye
Quinn, Sean Ocean Grove Golf Club
Whelan, Martina Grampians Golf Club
Hole 6A
12:30 pm
Brady, Michael
Brady, Lyn
Joyner, Barrie
Joyner, Marg
Hole 6B
12:38 pm
Ball (R), Roy
Ball, June
Caldwell, Geoffrey
Caldwell, Kendra
Hole 7
12:30 pm
Scholten, Alan
Hilton, Gail
Brunt, John
Brunt, Cheryl
Hole 8A
12:30 pm
Graham, Ross Northcote Golf Club
COPPINGER, SUSANNE
Mitchell, Paul Mandalay GC
Graham, Nola
Hole 8B
12:38 pm
Hunt, Michael Queens Park Golf Club
Williams, Niki Queens Park Golf Club
Binns, Arthur Queens Park Golf Club
Binns, Janice Queens Park Golf Club
Hole 9A
12:30 pm
Foss, Alan
Thomson, Joan
FOSS, NORM Melton Valley Golf Club
Staig, Anne
Hole 9B
12:38 pm
Thornton, Robert
Thornton, Lesley
Booth, Bill
Booth, Sue
Hole 10A
12:30 pm
Brzozek, Robert
Buckley, Mandy
Burton, John
Burton, Joye
Hole 10B
12:38 pm
Duff, Ross
Eskrigge, Suellen Anglesea Golf Club
Warne, Philip Anglesea Golf Club
Hales, Margaret The Sands Torquay Golf Club
Hole 11A
12:30 pm
Langan, Lyndon
Langan, Jeanette
Matthews, Wes
Matthews, Lois
Hole11B
12:38 pm
Morris, Errol
Morris, Trish
Orwin, Peter
Orwin, Noel
Hole 12
12:30 pm
Walker, Michael
Walker, Danielle
Hall-Sullivan, Leigh
Diamond, Jodie
Hole 13A
12:30 pm
Westacott, Trevor
Westacott, Robyn
Roberts, Brian The Sands
Roberts, Di
Hole 13B
12:38 pm
Bottomley, Ross
Bottomley, Julie
Anderson, Peter Owen
Anderson, Joan
Hole 14A
12:30 pm
Clark, Robert
Clark, Shelley
Black, Lindsay
Perree, Lynne Curlewis Golf Club
Hole 14B
12:38 pm
Porteous, Ricky
Hayes, Michele
Rossiter, David
Rossiter, Vicki
Hole 15
12:30 pm
Callahan, Don Anglesea Golf Club
Callahan, Wendy
McMaster, Greg Anglesea Golf Club
McMaster, Lesley Anglesea Golf Club
Hole 16A
12:30 pm
Sauni, Tavae Winchelsea Golf Club
Dyer, Sally Winchelsea Golf Club
Harvey, David Winchelsea Golf Club
Harvey, Jenny Winchelsea Golf Club
Hole 16B
12:38 pm
Briody, Gerry Thirteenth Beach
Moore, Lyn
Burtenshaw, David Rye Dunes Golf Club
Rigutto, Sandy Rye Dunes Golf Club
Hole 17
12:30 pm
McPhail, Dave
Bourke, Karen
Zowa, Jon
Simson, Kathy
Hole 18A
12:30 pm
RESERVED balance foot care
RESERVED balance foot care
RESERVED balance foot care
RESERVED balance foot care
Hole 18B
12:38 pm
Harding, Stuart
Bradley, Margot
Mierzejewski, Richard
Kent, Jeanette